Lesley Perreault Lesley Perreault
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1933 S Fern, Wichita, KS 67213
1/33

$142,000

$135,000

5.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,132 SqFt

1933 S Fern, Wichita, KS 67213

MLS# SCK670577

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

4902 E Pine, Wichita, KS 67208
1/33

$118,500

$120,000

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath905 SqFt

4902 E Pine, Wichita, KS 67208

MLS# SCK670576

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

1316 N Pennsylvania Ave, Wichita, KS 67214
1/28

$100,000

$100,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,459 SqFt

1316 N Pennsylvania Ave, Wichita, KS 67214

MLS# SCK667205

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

8114 E Willowbrook, Wichita, KS 67207
1/31

$264,000

$250,000

5.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,261 SqFt

8114 E Willowbrook, Wichita, KS 67207

MLS# SCK670561

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

1026 S Eastern St, Wichita, KS 67207
1/27

$220,000

$210,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,764 SqFt

1026 S Eastern St, Wichita, KS 67207

MLS# SCK669913

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

2334 S Lulu, Wichita, KS 67211
1/31

$145,000

$140,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,106 SqFt

2334 S Lulu, Wichita, KS 67211

MLS# SCK670575

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

1722 E 22nd St N, Wichita, KS 67219
1/8

$105,000

$100,000

5.0%
3 Beds1 Bath862 SqFt

1722 E 22nd St N, Wichita, KS 67219

MLS# SCK670565

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

950 N Country Acres Ave, Wichita, KS 67212
1/29

$207,500

$200,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt

950 N Country Acres Ave, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK668756

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

854 N Beaver Trail Rd, Derby, KS 67037
1/34

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,058 SqFt

854 N Beaver Trail Rd, Derby, KS 67037

MLS# SCK664856

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

1007 Waverly St, Wichita, KS 67218
1/29

$190,000

$185,000

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,966 SqFt

1007 Waverly St, Wichita, KS 67218

MLS# SCK669915

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

5027 N Osprey Cir, Wichita, KS 67219
1/36

$315,000

$315,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,094 SqFt

5027 N Osprey Cir, Wichita, KS 67219

MLS# SCK669091

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

7637 E Pheasant Ridge Cir, Wichita, KS 67226
1/30

$265,000

$270,000

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths1,803 SqFt

7637 E Pheasant Ridge Cir, Wichita, KS 67226

MLS# SCK656093

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

2925 N Pepper Ridge Ct, Wichita, KS 67205
1/36

$476,000

$470,000

1.3%
6 Beds3 Baths3,869 SqFt

2925 N Pepper Ridge Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

MLS# SCK669093

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

922 N Country Acres, Wichita, KS 67212
1/35

$180,000

$185,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

922 N Country Acres, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK668753

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

1401 W 34th St S, Wichita, KS 67217
1/25

$170,000

$170,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt

1401 W 34th St S, Wichita, KS 67217

MLS# SCK668286

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

409 N Pamela Ave, Wichita, KS 67212
1/36

$225,000

$225,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,986 SqFt

409 N Pamela Ave, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK667916

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

1033 W River Blvd, Wichita, KS 67203
1/33

$290,000

$275,000

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt

1033 W River Blvd, Wichita, KS 67203

MLS# SCK667909

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

2528 N Halstead St, Wichita, KS 67204
1/36

$175,000

$175,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,818 SqFt

2528 N Halstead St, Wichita, KS 67204

MLS# SCK665559

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

731 S Pinecrest St, Wichita, KS 67218
1/33

$137,000

$140,000

2.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,102 SqFt

731 S Pinecrest St, Wichita, KS 67218

MLS# SCK664111

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

216 S Meridian Ave, Wichita, KS 67213
1/25

$121,000

$115,000

5.2%
2 Beds1 Bath870 SqFt

216 S Meridian Ave, Wichita, KS 67213

MLS# SCK665538

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

1007 Waverly St, Wichita, KS 67218
1/11

$68,000

$75,000

9.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,066 SqFt

1007 Waverly St, Wichita, KS 67218

MLS# SCK666058

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

2210 W Columbine Ln, Wichita, KS 67204
1/25

$190,000

$200,000

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt

2210 W Columbine Ln, Wichita, KS 67204

MLS# SCK665657

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

1747 S Ellis, Wichita, KS 67211
1/31

$108,500

$115,000

5.7%
2 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt

1747 S Ellis, Wichita, KS 67211

MLS# SCK663065

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

144 S Muirfield Cir, Wichita, KS 67209
1/36

$362,500

$350,000

3.6%
5 Beds3 Baths3,291 SqFt

144 S Muirfield Cir, Wichita, KS 67209

MLS# SCK665044

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Lesley Perreault
Lesley Perreault | License ID: 00219762
2420 N Dellrose St, Wichita, KS, 67220, USA

+1(316) 202-5515

lesley@topwichitaagent.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Lesley Perreault
Lesley Perreault | License ID: 00219762
2420 N Dellrose St, Wichita, KS, 67220, USA

+1(316) 202-5515

lesley@topwichitaagent.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.